Sammi Valentine : 9 Movies

Sammi Valentine

9 Movies Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE MOVIES
SUMMARY:
163685